Size Guide - Mac In A Sac | Purple Turtle Skip to main content
Size XXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
UK Size810121416182022
Chest (cm)73-7981-8689-9497-102104-109112-117119-124127-132
Chest (inches)29-3132-3435-3738-4041-4344-4647-4950-52
EU Ladies3638404244464850
EU Mens4648505254565860
US Size4681012141618