Size Guide - Trespass Mens Shirts & Tops | Purple Turtle Skip to main content
SizeSMLXLXXL
Chest (cm)89-9496.5-101.5104-109111.5-117117-122
Chest (inch)35-3738-4041-4344-4646-48
Sleeve/Shoulder (cm)8082.5848687.5
Sleeve/Shoulder (inch)31.532.5333434.5
Neck (cm)37-3839-40.542-4344.5-45.544.5-47
Neck (inch)14.5-1515.5-1616.5-1717.5-1818-18.5